HARYANA VIDHAN SABHA

Home

            Assembly Members Total: 72

House: 13
House Name  Constituency 
Party  Sex Constituency Type 
Sr NoNameSexConstituencyParty
1 Abhay Singh Chautala Male Ellenabad INLD
2 Abhe Singh Yadav Male Nangal chaudhary BJP
3 Abhimanyu Male Narnaund BJP
4 Anand Singh Dangi Male Meham INC
5 Anil Vij Male Ambala Cantt BJP
6 Anoop Dhanak Male Uklana (Reserved) INLD
7 Aseem Goel Male Ambala City BJP
8 Bakhshish Singh Virk Male Asandh BJP
9 Balkaur Singh Male Kalanwali (Reserved) SHIROMANI AKALI DAL
10 Balwant Singh Male Sadhaura (Reserved) BJP
11 Banwari Lal Male Bawal (Reserved) BJP
12 Bhagwan Dass Kabir Panthi Male Nilokheri (Reserved) BJP
13 Bhai Jai Parkash ( J.P) Male Kalayat Independent
14 Bhupinder Singh Hooda Male Garhi Sampla Kiloi INC
15 Bikram Singh Thekedar Male Kosli BJP
16 Bimla Chaudhary Female Pataudi (Reserved) BJP
17 Bishamber Singh Male Bawani Khera (Reserved) BJP
18 Geeta Bhukkal Female Jhajjar (Reserved) INC
19 Ghanshyam Dass Male Yamuna Nagar BJP
20 Ghanshyam Saraf Male Bhiwani BJP
21 Gian Chand Gupta Male Panchkula BJP
22 Harvinder Kalyan Male Gharaunda BJP
23 Jagbir Singh Malik Male Gohana INC
24 Jaiveer Singh Male Kharkhauda (Reserved) INC
25 Kamal Gupta Male Hisar BJP
26 Kanwar Pal Male Jagadhri BJP
27 Karan Dev Kamboj Male Indri BJP
28 Karan Singh Dalal Male Palwal INC
29 Kavita Jain Female Sonepat BJP
30 Kiran Choudhry Female Tosham INC
31 Krishan Kumar Male Shahabad (Reserved) BJP
32 Krishan Lal Middha Male Jind BJP
33 Krishan Lal Panwar Male Israna (Reserved) BJP
34 Kuldeep Bishnoi Male Adampur INC
35 Kuldip Sharma Male Ganaur INC
36 Kulwant Ram Bazigar Male Guhla (Reserved) BJP
37 Lalit Nagar Male Tigaon INC
38 Latika Sharma Female Kalka BJP
39 Mahipal Dhanda Male panipat Rural BJP
40 Manish Kumar Grover Male Rohtak BJP
41 Manohar Lal Khattar Male Karnal BJP
42 Mool Chand Sharma Male Ballabhgarh BJP
43 Naina Singh Chautala Female Dabwali INLD
44 Narbir Singh Male Badshahpur BJP
45 Naresh Kaushik Male Bahadurgarh BJP
46 Om Parkash Barwa Male Loharu INLD
47 Om Parkash Dhankar Male Badli BJP
48 Om Parkash Yadav Male Narnaul BJP
49 Pawan Saini Male Ladwa BJP
50 Pirthi Singh Male Narwana (Reserved) INLD
51 Prem Lata Female Uchana Kalan BJP
52 Raghuvir Singh Kadian Male Beri INC
53 Rajdeep Male Dadri INLD
54 Ram Bilas Sharma Male Mahendergarh BJP
55 Randeep Singh Surjewala Male Kaithal INC
56 Randhir Singh Kapriwas Male Rewari BJP
57 Renuka Bishnoi Female Hansi INC
58 Rohita Rewri Female Panipat City BJP
59 Santosh Chauhan Sarwan Female Mullana (Reserved) BJP
60 Santosh Yadav Female Ateli BJP
61 Seema Trikha Female Badkhal BJP
62 Shakuntla Khatak Female Kalanaur (Reserved) INC
63 Shyam Singh Male Radaur BJP
64 Sri Krishan Hooda Male Baroda INC
65 Subhash Barala Male Tohana BJP
66 Subhash Sudha Male Thanesar BJP
67 Sukhvinder Sheoran Male Badhra BJP
68 Tejpal Tawar Male Sohana BJP
69 Udai Bhan Male Hodal (Reserved) INC
70 Umesh Aggarwal Male Gurgaon BJP
71 Ved Narang Male Barwala INLD
72 Vipul Goel Male Faridabad BJP