HARYANA VIDHAN SABHA

Home

            Assembly Members Total: 87

House: 13
House Name  Constituency 
Party  Sex Constituency Type 
Sr NoNameSexConstituencyParty
1 Abhay Singh Chautala Male Ellenabad INLD
2 Abhe Singh Yadav Male Nangal chaudhary BJP
3 Abhimanyu Male Narnaund BJP
4 Anand Singh Dangi Male Meham INC
5 Anil Vij Male Ambala Cantt BJP
6 Anoop Dhanak Male Uklana (Reserved) INLD
7 Aseem Goel Male Ambala City BJP
8 Bakhshish Singh Virk Male Asandh BJP
9 Balkaur Singh Male Kalanwali (Reserved) SHIROMANI AKALI DAL
10 Balwan Singh Daulatpuria Male Fatehabad INLD
11 Balwant Singh Male Sadhaura (Reserved) BJP
12 Banwari Lal Male Bawal (Reserved) BJP
13 Bhagwan Dass Kabir Panthi Male Nilokheri (Reserved) BJP
14 Bhai Jai Parkash ( J.P) Male Kalayat Independent
15 Bhupinder Singh Hooda Male Garhi Sampla Kiloi INC
16 Bikram Singh Thekedar Male Kosli BJP
17 Bimla Chaudhary Female Pataudi (Reserved) BJP
18 Bishamber Singh Male Bawani Khera (Reserved) BJP
19 Dinesh Kaushik Male Pundri Independent
20 Geeta Bhukkal Female Jhajjar (Reserved) INC
21 Ghanshyam Dass Male Yamuna Nagar BJP
22 Ghanshyam Saraf Male Bhiwani BJP
23 Gian Chand Gupta Male Panchkula BJP
24 Harvinder Kalyan Male Gharaunda BJP
25 Jagbir Singh Malik Male Gohana INC
26 Jai Tirath Male Rai INC
27 Jaiveer Singh Male Kharkhauda (Reserved) INC
28 Jasbir Deswal Male Saffidon Independent
29 Kamal Gupta Male Hisar BJP
30 Kanwar Pal Male Jagadhri BJP
31 Karan Dev Kamboj Male Indri BJP
32 Karan Singh Dalal Male Palwal INC
33 Kavita Jain Female Sonepat BJP
34 Kiran Choudhry Female Tosham INC
35 Krishan Kumar Male Shahabad (Reserved) BJP
36 Krishan Lal Middha Male Jind BJP
37 Krishan Lal Panwar Male Israna (Reserved) BJP
38 Kuldeep Bishnoi Male Adampur INC
39 Kuldip Sharma Male Ganaur INC
40 Kulwant Ram Bazigar Male Guhla (Reserved) BJP
41 Lalit Nagar Male Tigaon INC
42 Latika Sharma Female Kalka BJP
43 Mahipal Dhanda Male panipat Rural BJP
44 Makhan Lal Singla Male Sirsa INLD
45 Manish Kumar Grover Male Rohtak BJP
46 Manohar Lal Khattar Male Karnal BJP
47 Mool Chand Sharma Male Ballabhgarh BJP
48 Nagender Bhadana Male Faridabad Nit INLD
49 Naina Singh Chautala Female Dabwali INLD
50 Narbir Singh Male Badshahpur BJP
51 Naresh Kaushik Male Bahadurgarh BJP
52 Naseem Ahmed Male Ferozepur Jhirka INLD
53 Nayab Singh Male Naraingarh BJP
54 Om Parkash Barwa Male Loharu INLD
55 Om Parkash Dhankar Male Badli BJP
56 Om Parkash Yadav Male Narnaul BJP
57 Parminder Singh Dhull Male Julana INLD
58 Pawan Saini Male Ladwa BJP
59 Pirthi Singh Male Narwana (Reserved) INLD
60 Prem Lata Female Uchana Kalan BJP
61 Raghuvir Singh Kadian Male Beri INC
62 Rahish Khan Male Punahana Independent
63 Rajdeep Male Dadri INLD
64 Ram Bilas Sharma Male Mahendergarh BJP
65 Ram Chand Kamboj Male Rania INLD
66 Randeep Singh Surjewala Male Kaithal INC
67 Randhir Singh Kapriwas Male Rewari BJP
68 Ravinder Kumar Male Samalkha Independent
69 Ravinder Baliala Male Ratia (Reserved) INLD
70 Renuka Bishnoi Female Hansi INC
71 Rohita Rewri Female Panipat City BJP
72 Santosh Chauhan Sarwan Female Mullana (Reserved) BJP
73 Santosh Yadav Female Ateli BJP
74 Seema Trikha Female Badkhal BJP
75 Shakuntla Khatak Female Kalanaur (Reserved) INC
76 Shyam Singh Male Radaur BJP
77 Sri Krishan Hooda Male Baroda INC
78 Subhash Barala Male Tohana BJP
79 Subhash Sudha Male Thanesar BJP
80 Sukhvinder Sheoran Male Badhra BJP
81 Tejpal Tawar Male Sohana BJP
82 Tek Chand Sharma Male Prithla BSP
83 Udai Bhan Male Hodal (Reserved) INC
84 Umesh Aggarwal Male Gurgaon BJP
85 Ved Narang Male Barwala INLD
86 Vipul Goel Male Faridabad BJP
87 Zakir Hussain Male Nuh INLD